Biography

0

Ashley Roberts Quick Facts

Alias: Miss December 2004, Ashlee Roberts
Date of Birth: 1/21/1985
Home Town: La Mirada, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Ashley Roberts Fan Mini Biography

Ashley Roberts is a gorgeous blonde porn star who was born in 1985 in La Mirada, California. Ashley made her debut on the adult industry scene in 2004 when she was only 19 years old with not only masturbation features but also with gonzo features. While Ashley has features in lesbian and fetish niche films as well the majority of her work has been in the gonzo niche.

Ashley Roberts has all natural 32D tits that her fans absolutely worship her for and she also has three earrings in each ear and a navel piercing. Ashley has red lips tattooed on the back of her neck and her mother’s name “Andrea” tattooed on her inner left ankle.  Ashley also won Miss December 2004 from Penthouse Magazine.

During her adult career Ashley Roberts has done quite a few pictures for Digital Playground and has featured in one fetish film directed by fellow porn star Kira Eggers. Throughout her features Ashley has costarred with Taylor Rain, Tommy Gunn, Evan Stone, Nikki Benz, Jamie Lynn and Charlie Lane!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *